Honor

CUADRO DE HONOR DE LA FILÀ ABENCERRAJES

ABENCERRAJES

Primers Trons

José Miralles Pastor 1904.
Ricardo Miralles Pastor.
Francisco Miralles Pastor 1921-1922.
Manuel Llácer Juliá 1923-1925.
Rafael Pascual Aznar 1926-1931.
Indalecio Carbonell Pastor 1939-1948.
Manuel Castañer Abad 1949-1954.
Remigio Cremades Doménech 1955.
Jorge Pérez Pérez 1971-1976.
José Botella Vilaplana 1977-1981.
Francisco Payá Martí 1982-1986.
Vicente Corbí Soler 1987-1989.
Julio Cornelio Richart Martínez 1990-1995.
Rafael Romá Ripoll 1996-1997.
Miguel Ballbé Calatayud 1998-2000.
Indalecio Carbonell Pastor 2001-2004.
Francisco Blanes Gisbert 2005-2009.
Miguel Ballbé Calatayud 2009-2010.
Antonio Sirvent Mira 2011-2015.
Ignacio Vicedo Jordá 2015-

ABENCERRAJES

Abencerrajes de Oro
Rafael Romá Ripoll.
Francisco Blanes Gisbert.
Francisco Payá Martí.
Alejandro Giménez Boronat.
Jorge Sanz Payá.
José Antonio Sanz Payá.
José J. Sempere Carbonell.
Enrique Bardisa Català.
Jaime Borderá Gil.

ABENCERRAJES

Abencerrajes de Plata
Jorge Jordá Payá.
Rafael Moltó Llorens.
Jordi Botella Miró.
Vicente Carbonell Pastor.
Indalecio Carbonell Pastor.
Josep Pérez Tomás.
Alberto Pérez Pascual.
Guillermo Berenguer Jordá.
Enrique Rodes Payá.
Francisco Aznar Jordá.
Damián Pascual Boixader.
Santiago Guillem Picó.
Julio Berenguer Jordá.
Antonio Sirvent Mira.
Rafael Fomá Ferre.
Miguel Ballbé Calatayud.
Fernando García Cantó.
Miguel Romá Ferre.
Jaime Sirvent Mira.
Antonio Jorge Guillem Picó.
Carlos Company Navarro.
Miguel Pascual Boixader.
Gabriel Romá Ferre.
Jorge Company Navarro.
Pablo Payá guillem.
Juan Antonio Ferrándiz Guillem.
Vicente José Corbí Soler.
Juan Sirvent Mira.
Eduardo Botella Poveda.
Francisco Orts Maiques.
Tobías Plá Ferrando.
Joaquín Balaguer Faus.
Pedro Luís Estevan Moltó.
Francisco Masiá Esteve.
Jose Vicente Juan Pérez.
Jose Antonio Pérez García.
Alfonso Valor Vicent.
Fco. José Rodes Gisbert.
Francisco Soler Jordá.
Jorge Carbonell Gisbert.
José Antonio Pérez García.
José Antonio Rubio Fuentes.
Juan Balaguer Masiá.
Francisco Blanes Nules.
Eduardo Blanes Nules.
Marcelo Bengoechea Cantos.
Rafael Bou Pérez.
Rafael Vicedo Meliá.
Evaristo Grau Alario.

ABENCERRAJES

Consellers Filà Abencerrajes

Francisco Payá Martí.
Vicente Corbí Soler.
Rafael Romá Ripoll.
Miguel Ballbé Calatayud.
Indalecio Carbonell Pastor.
Francisco Blanes Gisbert.
Antonio Sirvent Mira.
Jorge Jordá Payá.
Vicente Carbonell Pastor.
Enrique Rodes Payá.

ABENCERRAJES

SARGENTOS Y GLORIEROS HISTÓRICOS
1976 GLORIA CENTENARIA José Botella Vilaplana.
1976 GLORIA CENTENARIA – FILA VIZCAÍNOS Francisco Blanes Gisbert.
2006 GLORIA HISTÓRICA – CABALLERÍA DE CAZADORES Juan Bosco Valor Climent.
1986-88 SARGENTO GLORIA INFANTIL Jorge Manuel Sempere Gosálbez.

1986-1988
1999-2002 SARGENTO MORO Jacobo Casabuena Murcia.

99-02

ABENCERRAJES

GLORIERO OFICIAL 
1904 Santiago López Satorre.
1956 Rafael Bou Aparicio.
1960 Camilo Albors Cantó.
1961 Julio Berenguer Barceló.
1963 Joaquín Martí Borrás.
1965 Jordi Botella Miró.
1966 Antonio Pérez Climent.
1967 Andrés Catalá Barceló.
1968 José Sanz Llopis.
1969 Rafael Romá Ripoll.
1970 Julio Berenguer Barceló.
1971 Jorge Mira Esteban.
1972 Ignacio Albalá Rodríguez.
1973 Juan Sirvent Brotons.
1974 Camilo Albors Cantó.
1975 Carlos Company Muntó.
1976 Francisco Payá Martí.
1977 José Sempere Carbonell.
1978 Alejandro Jiménez Boronat.
1979 Indalecio Carbonell Pastor.
1980 Salvador Esteban Esteban.
1981 Gonzalo Matarredona Llopis / José Botella.
1982 Luís Sainz Raduán.
1983 Alberto Pérez Pascual.
1984 German Gisbert Mullor.
1985 Enrique Bardisa Catalá.
1986 Rafael Moltó Llorens.
1987 Enrique García Abad.
1988 Jordi Botella Miró.
1989 Vicente Carbonell Pastor.
1990 Joseo Pérez Tomàs.
1991 Julio Cornelio Richart Martínez.
1992 Vicente Corbí Soler.
1993 Javier García Gisbert.
1994 Enrique Rodes Payá.
1995 Paco Payá Martí / Santiago Guillem Mataix.
1996 Juan Bosco Valor Vicent.
1997 Pablo Marcos Sancho.
1998 Alfonso Carbonell Gisbert.
1999 Rafael Andrés Cortell.
2000 Jorge Jordá Payá.
2001 Gabriel Romà Ferre.
2002 José Casabuena Pérez.
2003 José Botella – Rafael Romà – Jordi Botella.
2004 Eduardo Catalina Agulló.
2005 Indalecio Carbonell Pastor.
2006 Antonio Sirvent Mira.
2007 Jordi Valor Valor.
2008 Miguel Pascual Boixader.
2009 Francisco Blanes Gisbert.
2010 Jorge Llácer Gisbert.
2011 Estanislao Casabuena Murcia.
2012 Pablo Payá Guillem.
2013 Tobías Plá Ferrando.
2014 José Sanz Ferrándiz.
2015 Juan Sirvent Mira.

ABENCERRAJES

GLORIERO INFANTIL
1965 Jordi Botella Miró.
1966 Jordi Botella Miró.
1967 Antonio Botella Mira.
1968 Rafael Llopis Miró.
1969 Jose Ignacio Sirvent Mira.
1970 Gonzalo Matarredona Terol.
1971 Vicente Albors Botella.
1972 Rafael Romà Ferre.
1973 Miguel Romà Ferre.
1974 Gabriel Romà Ferre.
1975 Camilo Albors Botella.
1976 Pablo Payá Guillem.
1977 Jaime Sirvent Mira.
1978 Miguel Ángel Tejedor Belda.
1979 Oswaldo Bordera Vidal.
1980 Francisco Blanes Nules.
1981 Eduardo Blanes Nules.
1982 Jorge Mira Boronat.
1983 Enrique J. Bardisa Trelis.
1984 Joaquín Sanz Silvestre.
1985 Javier García Colón de Carvajal.
1986 Jorge Sanz Silvestre.
1987 Ignacio García colón de Carvajal.
1988 Miguel Pérez Jordá.
1989 Francisco J. Payá Guillem.
1990 Indalecio Carbonell Pascual.
1991 Mauro Sanz Silvestre.
1992 Mario Mira Boronat.
1993 Abel Andrés Guillem.
1994 Adrian Soler Muiña.
1995 Jorge Jordá Hernández.
1996 Carlos Carbonell Pascual.
1997 Jordi Corbí Tormo.
1998 Joaquín Sanz Ferrándiz.
1999 Jorge Andrés Guillem.
2000 Javier Jordá Hernández.
2001 Francisco Masiá Martínez.
2002 Juan José Espinosa.
2003 Eloy Sánchez Sempere.
2004 Fernando Raduán Ripoll.
2005 Miguel Penadés Moltó.
2006 Álvaro Carbonell Espí.
2007 Javier Masiá Martínez.
2008 Javier Soler Cantó.
2009 Gabreiel Romà Monllor.
2010 Nicolás Llácer Orts.
2011 Jordi Carbonell Anduix.
2012 Jaime Payá Mira.
2013 Diego Sirvent Miralles.
2014 Álex Ferrándiz Vilaplana.
2015 Mateo Blanes Barceló.

ABENCERRAJES

CARGOS HISTÓRICOS
ALFERECÍAS
Alférez 1910. José Sanz Herrero.

1910
Alférez 1922. Isidro Moltó Ortiz.

1922
Alférez 1941. Francisco Pérez Torres.

1941
Alférez 1954. José Payá Pérez.

1954
Alférez 1967. José Sanz Llopis.

1967
Alférez 1980. Luis Mataix Arañó.

1980
Alférez 1994. Francisco Payá Martí.

1994
Alférez 2008. José Vicente Juan Pérez.

2008

CAPITANÍAS
Capitan 1911. Enrique Solbes García.

1911
Capitan1923. José Sanz Herrero – Francisco Satorre Miralles – Simeón Pastor Espí – Agustín Colomer Tomás – Federico Moltó Ortiz – Rafael Pascual Aznar.

1923
Capitan 1942. Francisco Pérez Torres.

1942
Capitan 1955. Francisco Satorre Miralles.

1955
Capitan 1968. Jorge Mira Rovira.

1968
Capitan 1981. Gonzalo Matarredona Llopis.

1981
Capitan 1995. Santiago Guillem Mataix.

1995
Capitan 2009. Antonio Jorge Guillem Picó.

foto040

SANT JORDIETS
Sant Jordiet 1941. Jaime Silvestre Pérez.

1941b
Sant Jordiet 1963. Francisco Gisbert Gosálbez.

1963
Sant Jordiet 1967. Guillermo Berenguer Jordá.

1967b
Sant Jordiet 1994. Jorge Balaguer Català.

1994b

CABALGATA DE REYES
1990 Rey Melchor. Francisco Blanes Gisbert.
2015 Rey Baltasar. Mauro Solbes Ferri.

_DSC_8327